ЦЕНТАР СЕНИОРКЕ

7. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
637 МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК 3 - 1
25:17 25:18 22:25 25:20
СПАРТАК (Љ)
638 ЦРНО БЕЛЕ 011 3 - 0
25:11 25:12 25:18
ДУНАВ
639 ЦРЊАНСКИ (Ж) 2 - 3
24:26 25:19 25:22 23:25 16:18
ТЕНТ 2
640 СМЕЧ 5 3 - 0
25:18 25:20 25:12
СТЕРИЈА
641 ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК 1 - 3
22:25 20:25 27:25 23:25
РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА
642 РАДНИЧКИ (КГ) 3 - 0
25:16 25:09 25:22
ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА

6. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
631 СПАРТАК (Љ) 1 - 3
20:25 25:18 17:25 19:25
РАДНИЧКИ (КГ)
632 ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА 3 - 1
25:21 25:20 19:25 25:14
ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК
633 РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА 2 - 3
25:21 16:25 25:14 14:25 11:15
СМЕЧ 5
634 СТЕРИЈА 0 - 3
23:25 21:25 13:25
ЦРЊАНСКИ (Ж)
635 ТЕНТ 2 1 - 3
12:25 25:23 12:25 20:25
ЦРНО БЕЛЕ 011
636 ДУНАВ 3 - 2
15:25 25:14 27:25 20:25 15:12
МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК

5. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
625 ДУНАВ 0 - 3
23:25 17:25 20:25
СПАРТАК (Љ)
626 МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК 3 - 0
25:22 25:21 25:14
ТЕНТ 2
627 ЦРНО БЕЛЕ 011 3 - 0
25:15 25:10 25:19
СТЕРИЈА
628 ЦРЊАНСКИ (Ж) 3 - 0
25:22 25:13 25:22
РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА
629 СМЕЧ 5 3 - 1
25:12 20:25 25:22 25:22
ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА
630 ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК 1 - 3
25:21 14:25 17:25 27:29
РАДНИЧКИ (КГ)

4. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
619 СПАРТАК (Љ) 3 - 0
25:16 25:14 25:09
ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК
620 РАДНИЧКИ (КГ) 3 - 0
25:20 25:21 25:18
СМЕЧ 5
621 ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА 3 - 2
25:19 17:25 16:25 25:22 17:15
ЦРЊАНСКИ (Ж)
622 РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА 0 - 3
18:25 15:25 16:25
ЦРНО БЕЛЕ 011
623 СТЕРИЈА 3 - 1
19:25 25:13 25:20 26:24
МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК
624 ТЕНТ 2 3 - 0
25:12 25:20 26:24
ДУНАВ

3. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
613 ТЕНТ 2 3 - 1
25:16 25:23 20:25 25:21
СПАРТАК (Љ)
614 ДУНАВ 0 - 3
23:25 17:25 18:25
СТЕРИЈА
615 МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК 3 - 2
21:25 25:17 23:25 25:19 15:10
РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА
616 ЦРНО БЕЛЕ 011 3 - 0
25:08 25:20 25:17
ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА
617 ЦРЊАНСКИ (Ж) 3 - 2
23:25 25:21 16:25 25:22 22:20
РАДНИЧКИ (КГ)
618 СМЕЧ 5 3 - 0
25:10 25:17 25:17
ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК

2. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
607 СПАРТАК (Љ) 3 - 1
20:25 27:25 25:21 25:14
СМЕЧ 5
608 ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК 0 - 3
13:25 14:25 25:27
ЦРЊАНСКИ (Ж)
609 РАДНИЧКИ (КГ) 1 - 3
20:25 13:25 25:20 15:25
ЦРНО БЕЛЕ 011
610 ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА 3 - 0
25:14 25:14 25:17
МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК
611 РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА 3 - 1
17:25 25:21 25:15 25:22
ДУНАВ
612 СТЕРИЈА 0 - 3
18:25 23:25 17:25
ТЕНТ 2

1. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
601 СТЕРИЈА 0 - 3
12:25 25:27 12:25
СПАРТАК (Љ)
602 ТЕНТ 2 3 - 1
25:19 24:26 25:11 25:20
РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА
603 ДУНАВ 2 - 3
21:25 25:18 18:25 25:20 13:15
ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА
604 МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК 1 - 3
11:25 19:25 25:20 19:25
РАДНИЧКИ (КГ)
605 ЦРНО БЕЛЕ 011 3 - 0
25:21 25:12 25:19
ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК
606 ЦРЊАНСКИ (Ж) 3 - 0
25:18 25:08 25:22
СМЕЧ 5