ЦЕНТАР СЕНИОРИ

15. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
607 РУДАР 3 - 1
25:19 25:19 19:25 25:18
РОДА
608 ШУМАДИЈА (М) 0 - 3
19:25 18:25 24:26
ЛАКИ СТАР (М)
609 МЛАДИ РАДНИК 2 3 - 1
25:13 25:17 15:25 25:19
СЛОГА 2015

14. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
603 СЛОГА 2015 3 - 0
25:16 25:16 25:17
КОЛУБАРА
604 ЛАКИ СТАР (М) 3 - 1
25:19 25:20 18:25 25:15
МЛАДИ РАДНИК 2
605 РОДА 2 - 3
14:25 23:25 25:21 28:26 07:15
ШУМАДИЈА (М)
606 ЦРЊАНСКИ 1 - 3
20:25 25:19 21:25 18:25
РУДАР

13. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
599 ШУМАДИЈА (М) 3 - 1
25:17 25:27 25:11 25:20
ЦРЊАНСКИ
600 МЛАДИ РАДНИК 2 3 - 1
25:14 23:25 25:17 25:18
РОДА
601 КОЛУБАРА 0 - 3
15:25 15:25 21:25
ЛАКИ СТАР (М)
602 АС БЕОГРАД 0 - 3
21:25 23:25 26:28
СЛОГА 2015

12. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
595 ЛАКИ СТАР (М) 3 - 1
25:13 21:25 25:16 25:19
АС БЕОГРАД
596 РОДА 3 - 1
25:14 25:19 21:25 25:16
КОЛУБАРА
597 ЦРЊАНСКИ 2 - 3
23:25 25:16 16:25 28:26 07:15
МЛАДИ РАДНИК 2
598 РУДАР 0 - 3
16:25 18:25 17:25
ШУМАДИЈА (М)

11. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
591 МЛАДИ РАДНИК 2 3 - 1
25:22 25:15 21:25 27:25
РУДАР
592 КОЛУБАРА 2 - 3
17:25 25:22 20:25 25:23 06:15
ЦРЊАНСКИ
593 АС БЕОГРАД 3 - 1
25:19 14:25 27:25 25:22
РОДА
594 СЛОГА 2015 0 - 3
19:25 20:25 18:25
ЛАКИ СТАР (М)

10. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
587 РОДА 1 - 3
19:25 19:25 25:18 18:25
СЛОГА 2015
588 ЦРЊАНСКИ 3 - 1
24:26 25:19 25:23 25:19
АС БЕОГРАД
589 РУДАР 3 - 0
25:21 25:16 25:16
КОЛУБАРА
590 ШУМАДИЈА (М) 3 - 0
25:18 25:20 27:25
МЛАДИ РАДНИК 2

9. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
583 ШУМАДИЈА (М) 3 - 0
25:13 25:18 25:18
КОЛУБАРА
584 РУДАР 3 - 2
27:25 24:26 21:25 30:28 15:13
АС БЕОГРАД
585 ЦРЊАНСКИ 3 - 1
18:25 25:19 25:21 25:21
СЛОГА 2015
586 РОДА 0 - 3
14:25 18:25 22:25
ЛАКИ СТАР (М)

8. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
579 ЛАКИ СТАР (М) 3 - 0
25:21 25:14 25:11
ЦРЊАНСКИ
580 СЛОГА 2015 1 - 3
25:23 16:25 12:25 22:25
РУДАР
581 АС БЕОГРАД 2 - 3
15:25 25:21 21:25 25:20 08:15
ШУМАДИЈА (М)
582 КОЛУБАРА 0 - 3
19:25 20:25 23:25
МЛАДИ РАДНИК 2

7. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
575 МЛАДИ РАДНИК 2 3 - 0
25:17 25:17 25:22
АС БЕОГРАД
576 ШУМАДИЈА (М) 3 - 0
25:21 25:17 25:17
СЛОГА 2015
577 РУДАР 3 - 0
26:24 25:16 25:16
ЛАКИ СТАР (М)
578 ЦРЊАНСКИ 1 - 3
25:23 21:25 26:28 24:26
РОДА

6. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
571 РОДА 0 - 3
13:25 22:25 23:25
РУДАР
572 ЛАКИ СТАР (М) 1 - 3
21:25 25:14 11:25 22:25
ШУМАДИЈА (М)
573 СЛОГА 2015 2 - 3
26:24 25:22 23:25 26:28 11:15
МЛАДИ РАДНИК 2
574 АС БЕОГРАД 3 - 2
17:25 25:21 21:25 25:20 15:08
КОЛУБАРА

5. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
567 КОЛУБАРА 3 - 1
25:20 23:25 25:22 25:15
СЛОГА 2015
568 МЛАДИ РАДНИК 2 1 - 3
23:25 18:25 25:21 22:25
ЛАКИ СТАР (М)
569 ШУМАДИЈА (М) 3 - 0
25:19 25:19 25:12
РОДА
570 РУДАР 3 - 0
25:14 27:25 25:14
ЦРЊАНСКИ

4. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
563 ЦРЊАНСКИ 0 - 3
12:25 16:25 18:25
ШУМАДИЈА (М)
564 РОДА 0 - 3
18:25 21:25 25:27
МЛАДИ РАДНИК 2
565 ЛАКИ СТАР (М) 3 - 2
24:26 25:17 25:20 20:25 15:13
КОЛУБАРА
566 СЛОГА 2015 0 - 3
18:25 23:25 23:25
АС БЕОГРАД

3. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
559 АС БЕОГРАД 0 - 3
11:25 12:25 14:25
ЛАКИ СТАР (М)
560 КОЛУБАРА 3 - 0
25:20 25:12 25:18
РОДА
561 МЛАДИ РАДНИК 2 3 - 0
25:16 25:17 25:17
ЦРЊАНСКИ
562 ШУМАДИЈА (М) 3 - 0
30:28 25:22 25:23
РУДАР

2. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
555 РУДАР 3 - 2
17:25 16:25 25:20 25:23 16:14
МЛАДИ РАДНИК 2
556 ЦРЊАНСКИ 0 - 3
14:25 21:25 18:25
КОЛУБАРА
557 РОДА 2 - 3
25:22 24:26 16:25 25:22 14:16
АС БЕОГРАД
558 ЛАКИ СТАР (М) 3 - 0
25:13 25:16 25:19
СЛОГА 2015

1. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
551 СЛОГА 2015 3 - 1
25:21 25:22 19:25 25:18
РОДА
552 АС БЕОГРАД 2 - 3
18:25 24:26 25:20 28:26 15:17
ЦРЊАНСКИ
553 КОЛУБАРА 0 - 3
21:25 23:25 20:25
РУДАР
554 МЛАДИ РАДНИК 2 1 - 3
29:27 17:25 23:25 17:25
ШУМАДИЈА (М)