ИСТОК СЕНИОРКЕ

22. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
106 КЊАЖЕВАЦ (Ж) 1 - 3
23:25 22:25 25:23 23:25
ЈАГОДИНА (Ж)
107 МОРАВА 3 - 2
22:25 25:19 25:16 27:29 15:8
ЖОК СТУДЕНТ
108 РАДАН (Ж) 0 - 3
13:25 6:25 7:25
СТАМПЕДО
109 ДЕСЕТКА (Ж) 3 - 0
25:9 25:16 25:15
ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж)
110 КУРШУМЛИЈА 3 - 0
25:11 25:11 25:14
МАЈДАНПЕК ФБЦ

21. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
101 МАЈДАНПЕК ФБЦ 0 - 3
20:25 10:25 21:25
ПАНДА
102 ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж) 0 - 3
21:25 13:25 15:25
КУРШУМЛИЈА
103 СТАМПЕДО 1 - 3
8:25 25:27 27:25 18:25
ДЕСЕТКА (Ж)
104 ЖОК СТУДЕНТ 3 - 0
25:10 25:9 25:18
РАДАН (Ж)
105 ЈАГОДИНА (Ж) 3 - 0
25:21 25:22 25:22
МОРАВА

20. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
96 КЊАЖЕВАЦ (Ж) 3 - 0
25:16 25:14 25:16
МОРАВА
97 РАДАН (Ж) 1 - 3
16:25 25:22 23:25 17:25
ЈАГОДИНА (Ж)
98 ДЕСЕТКА (Ж) 3 - 1
25:19 25:18 21:25 25:23
ЖОК СТУДЕНТ
99 КУРШУМЛИЈА 3 - 1
23:25 25:14 25:14 25:20
СТАМПЕДО
100 ПАНДА 3 - 0
25:12 25:10 25:6
ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж)

19. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
91 МАЈДАНПЕК ФБЦ 3 - 0
25:14 25:20 27:25
КЊАЖЕВАЦ (Ж)
92 СТАМПЕДО 3 - 0
25:22 28:26 25:18
ПАНДА
93 ЖОК СТУДЕНТ 3 - 0
25:18 25:20 25:15
КУРШУМЛИЈА
94 ЈАГОДИНА (Ж) 0 - 3
20:25 16:25 13:25
ДЕСЕТКА (Ж)
95 МОРАВА 3 - 0
25:10 25:16 25:13
РАДАН (Ж)

18. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
86 КЊАЖЕВАЦ (Ж) 3 - 0
25:10 25:17 25:15
РАДАН (Ж)
87 ДЕСЕТКА (Ж) 3 - 0
25:15 25:9 25:10
МОРАВА
88 КУРШУМЛИЈА 3 - 0
25:23 25:20 25:16
ЈАГОДИНА (Ж)
89 ПАНДА 0 - 3
19:25 18:25 19:25
ЖОК СТУДЕНТ
90 МАЈДАНПЕК ФБЦ 3 - 1
25:17 25:11 13:25 25:17
ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж)

17. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
81 ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж) 0 - 3
17:25 15:25 17:25
КЊАЖЕВАЦ (Ж)
82 СТАМПЕДО 3 - 0
25:21 25:23 25:16
МАЈДАНПЕК ФБЦ
83 ЈАГОДИНА (Ж) 1 - 3
16:25 10:25 25:15 20:25
ПАНДА
84 МОРАВА 1 - 3
22:25 19:25 25:10 8:25
КУРШУМЛИЈА
85 РАДАН (Ж) 0 - 3
21:25 9:25 12:25
ДЕСЕТКА (Ж)

16. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
76 КЊАЖЕВАЦ (Ж) 0 - 3
9:25 14:25 12:25
ДЕСЕТКА (Ж)
77 КУРШУМЛИЈА 3 - 0
25:7 25:14 25:11
РАДАН (Ж)
78 ПАНДА 3 - 0
25:18 25:12 25:23
МОРАВА
79 МАЈДАНПЕК ФБЦ 0 - 3
16:25 13:25 21:25
ЖОК СТУДЕНТ
80 ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж) 0 - 3
15:25 8:25 9:25
СТАМПЕДО

15. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
71 СТАМПЕДО 3 - 2
25:20 17:25 20:25 25:18 15:9
КЊАЖЕВАЦ (Ж)
72 ЖОК СТУДЕНТ 3 - 0
25:14 25:23 25:11
ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж)
73 ЈАГОДИНА (Ж) 3 - 0
25:21 25:23 25:11
МАЈДАНПЕК ФБЦ
74 РАДАН (Ж) 0 - 3
16:25 17:25 11:25
ПАНДА
75 ДЕСЕТКА (Ж) 3 - 1
25:15 25:14 20:25 25:9
КУРШУМЛИЈА

14. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
66 КЊАЖЕВАЦ (Ж) 0 - 3
12:25 15:25 19:25
КУРШУМЛИЈА
67 ПАНДА 0 - 3
8:25 14:25 20:25
ДЕСЕТКА (Ж)
68 МАЈДАНПЕК ФБЦ 3 - 0
25:20 25:17 25:21
МОРАВА
69 ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж) 0 - 3
21:25 20:25 13:25
ЈАГОДИНА (Ж)
70 СТАМПЕДО 2 - 3
25:19 25:16 17:25 23:25 12:15
ЖОК СТУДЕНТ

13. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
61 ЖОК СТУДЕНТ 3 - 0
25:11 25:21 25:16
КЊАЖЕВАЦ (Ж)
62 ЈАГОДИНА (Ж) 1 - 3
23:25 17:25 25:22 22:25
СТАМПЕДО
63 МОРАВА 3 - 0
25:15 25:13 25:16
ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж)
64 РАДАН (Ж) 0 - 3
11:25 24:26 13:25
МАЈДАНПЕК ФБЦ
65 КУРШУМЛИЈА 1 - 3
17:25 21:25 25:13 11:25
ПАНДА

12. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
56 КЊАЖЕВАЦ (Ж) 0 - 3
14:25 13:25 10:25
ПАНДА
57 МАЈДАНПЕК ФБЦ 0 - 3
6:25 17:25 19:25
ДЕСЕТКА (Ж)
58 ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж) 3 - 0
25:9 25:20 25:18
РАДАН (Ж)
59 СТАМПЕДО 3 - 1
18:25 25:15 25:11 25:10
МОРАВА
60 ЖОК СТУДЕНТ 3 - 0
25:11 25:10 25:9
ЈАГОДИНА (Ж)

11. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
51 ЈАГОДИНА (Ж) 3 - 0
25:13 25:17 27:25
КЊАЖЕВАЦ (Ж)
52 ЖОК СТУДЕНТ 3 - 0
25:22 25:13 25:14
МОРАВА
53 СТАМПЕДО 3 - 0
25:6 25:13 25:7
РАДАН (Ж)
54 ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж) 0 - 3
15:25 9:25 11:25
ДЕСЕТКА (Ж)
55 МАЈДАНПЕК ФБЦ 0 - 3
11:25 26:28 10:25
КУРШУМЛИЈА

10. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
46 ПАНДА 3 - 0
25:13 25:10 25:17
МАЈДАНПЕК ФБЦ
47 КУРШУМЛИЈА 3 - 0
25:21 25:9 25:15
ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж)
48 ДЕСЕТКА (Ж) 3 - 2
18:25 25:23 25:16 22:25 15:10
СТАМПЕДО
49 РАДАН (Ж) 0 - 3
13:25 19:25 14:25
ЖОК СТУДЕНТ
50 МОРАВА 3 - 0
25:15 25:21 25:11
ЈАГОДИНА (Ж)

9. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
41 МОРАВА 1 - 3
24:26 19:25 25:22 23:25
КЊАЖЕВАЦ (Ж)
42 ЈАГОДИНА (Ж) 3 - 0
25:10 25:20 25:12
РАДАН (Ж)
43 ЖОК СТУДЕНТ 2 - 3
28:26 28:30 25:19 20:25 12:15
ДЕСЕТКА (Ж)
44 СТАМПЕДО 2 - 3
19:25 18:25 25:21 25:21 14:16
КУРШУМЛИЈА
45 ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж) 0 - 3
13:25 12:25 14:25
ПАНДА

8. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
43 КЊАЖЕВАЦ (Ж) 3 - 0
25:13 25:10 25:14
МАЈДАНПЕК ФБЦ
45 ПАНДА 0 - 3
18:25 13:25 21:25
СТАМПЕДО
46 КУРШУМЛИЈА 0 - 3
23:25 14:25 25:27
ЖОК СТУДЕНТ
47 ДЕСЕТКА (Ж) 3 - 0
25:20 25:15 25:7
ЈАГОДИНА (Ж)
48 РАДАН (Ж) 0 - 3
15:25 24:26 23:25
МОРАВА

7. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
31 РАДАН (Ж) 0 - 3
22:25 22:25 9:25
КЊАЖЕВАЦ (Ж)
32 МОРАВА 0 - 3
13:25 18:25 15:25
ДЕСЕТКА (Ж)
33 ЈАГОДИНА (Ж) 1 - 3
25:20 20:25 18:25 20:25
КУРШУМЛИЈА
34 ЖОК СТУДЕНТ 3 - 0
25:13 25:20 26:24
ПАНДА
35 ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж) 0 - 3
15:25 13:25 21:25
МАЈДАНПЕК ФБЦ

6. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
26 КЊАЖЕВАЦ (Ж) 3 - 0
25:12 25:15 25:21
ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж)
27 МАЈДАНПЕК ФБЦ 1 - 3
22:25 19:25 25:21 23:25
СТАМПЕДО
28 ПАНДА 3 - 0
25:14 25:21 25:17
ЈАГОДИНА (Ж)
29 КУРШУМЛИЈА 3 - 1
25:13 21:25 25:9 25:8
МОРАВА
30 ДЕСЕТКА (Ж) 3 - 0
25:6 25:8 25:14
РАДАН (Ж)

5. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
21 ДЕСЕТКА (Ж) 3 - 0
25:14 25:14 25:15
КЊАЖЕВАЦ (Ж)
22 РАДАН (Ж) 0 - 3
11:25 13:25 6:25
КУРШУМЛИЈА
23 МОРАВА 0 - 3
17:25 8:25 17:25
ПАНДА
24 ЖОК СТУДЕНТ 3 - 1
25:18 25:11 20:25 25:21
МАЈДАНПЕК ФБЦ
25 СТАМПЕДО 3 - 0
25:14 25:22 25:12
ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж)

4. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
16 КЊАЖЕВАЦ (Ж) 0 - 3
20:25 21:25 14:25
СТАМПЕДО
17 ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж) 0 - 3
16:25 16:25 23:25
ЖОК СТУДЕНТ
18 МАЈДАНПЕК ФБЦ 3 - 0
25:13 25:16 26:24
ЈАГОДИНА (Ж)
19 ПАНДА 3 - 0
25:9 25:9 25:7
РАДАН (Ж)
20 КУРШУМЛИЈА 1 - 3
18:25 18:25 25:21 21:25
ДЕСЕТКА (Ж)

3. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
11 КУРШУМЛИЈА 3 - 1
25:10 25:20 22:25 25:17
КЊАЖЕВАЦ (Ж)
12 ДЕСЕТКА (Ж) 3 - 1
25:16 18:25 27:25 25:21
ПАНДА
13 МОРАВА 3 - 2
25:23 20:25 25:21 24:26 15:13
МАЈДАНПЕК ФБЦ
14 ЈАГОДИНА (Ж) 3 - 0
25:10 25:13 25:15
ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж)
15 ЖОК СТУДЕНТ 3 - 1
25:23 25:13 27:29 27:25
СТАМПЕДО

2. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
6 КЊАЖЕВАЦ (Ж) 0 - 3
22:25 20:25 17:25
ЖОК СТУДЕНТ
7 СТАМПЕДО 3 - 0
25:14 26:24 26:24
ЈАГОДИНА (Ж)
8 ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж) 0 - 3
23:25 14:25 19:25
МОРАВА
9 МАЈДАНПЕК ФБЦ 3 - 0
25:11 25:21 25:9
РАДАН (Ж)
10 ПАНДА 2 - 3
22:25 25:22 25:13 21:25 10:15
КУРШУМЛИЈА

1. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
1 ПАНДА 3 - 0
25:17 25:13 25:13
КЊАЖЕВАЦ (Ж)
2 ДЕСЕТКА (Ж) 3 - 0
25:22 25:11 25:21
МАЈДАНПЕК ФБЦ
3 РАДАН (Ж) 2 - 3
22:25 29:27 25:17 19:25 17:19
ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж)
4 МОРАВА 0 - 3
18:25 18:25 24:26
СТАМПЕДО
5 ЈАГОДИНА (Ж) 1 - 3
25:19 18:25 19:25 17:25
ЖОК СТУДЕНТ