ИСТОК СЕНИОРКЕ

7. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
31 РАДАН (Ж) 0 - 3
22:25 22:25 9:25
КЊАЖЕВАЦ (Ж)
32 МОРАВА 0 - 3
13:25 18:25 15:25
ДЕСЕТКА (Ж)
33 ЈАГОДИНА (Ж) 1 - 3
25:20 20:25 18:25 20:25
КУРШУМЛИЈА
34 ЖОК СТУДЕНТ 3 - 0
25:13 25:20 26:24
ПАНДА
35 ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж) 0 - 3
15:25 13:25 21:25
МАЈДАНПЕК ФБЦ

6. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
26 КЊАЖЕВАЦ (Ж) 3 - 0
25:12 25:15 25:21
ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж)
27 МАЈДАНПЕК ФБЦ 1 - 3
22:25 19:25 25:21 23:25
СТАМПЕДО
28 ПАНДА 3 - 0
25:14 25:21 25:17
ЈАГОДИНА (Ж)
29 КУРШУМЛИЈА 3 - 1
25:13 21:25 25:9 25:8
МОРАВА
30 ДЕСЕТКА (Ж) 3 - 0
25:6 25:8 25:14
РАДАН (Ж)

5. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
21 ДЕСЕТКА (Ж) 3 - 0
25:14 25:14 25:15
КЊАЖЕВАЦ (Ж)
22 РАДАН (Ж) 0 - 3
11:25 13:25 6:25
КУРШУМЛИЈА
23 МОРАВА 0 - 3
17:25 8:25 17:25
ПАНДА
24 ЖОК СТУДЕНТ 3 - 1
25:18 25:11 20:25 25:21
МАЈДАНПЕК ФБЦ
25 СТАМПЕДО 3 - 0
25:14 25:22 25:12
ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж)

4. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
16 КЊАЖЕВАЦ (Ж) 0 - 3
20:25 21:25 14:25
СТАМПЕДО
17 ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж) 0 - 3
16:25 16:25 23:25
ЖОК СТУДЕНТ
18 МАЈДАНПЕК ФБЦ 3 - 0
25:13 25:16 26:24
ЈАГОДИНА (Ж)
19 ПАНДА 3 - 0
25:9 25:9 25:7
РАДАН (Ж)
20 КУРШУМЛИЈА 1 - 3
18:25 18:25 25:21 21:25
ДЕСЕТКА (Ж)

3. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
11 КУРШУМЛИЈА 3 - 1
25:10 25:20 22:25 25:17
КЊАЖЕВАЦ (Ж)
12 ДЕСЕТКА (Ж) 3 - 1
25:16 18:25 27:25 25:21
ПАНДА
13 МОРАВА 3 - 2
25:23 20:25 25:21 24:26 15:13
МАЈДАНПЕК ФБЦ
14 ЈАГОДИНА (Ж) 3 - 0
25:10 25:13 25:15
ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж)
15 ЖОК СТУДЕНТ 3 - 1
25:23 25:13 27:29 27:25
СТАМПЕДО

2. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
6 КЊАЖЕВАЦ (Ж) 0 - 3
22:25 20:25 17:25
ЖОК СТУДЕНТ
7 СТАМПЕДО 3 - 0
25:14 26:24 26:24
ЈАГОДИНА (Ж)
8 ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж) 0 - 3
23:25 14:25 19:25
МОРАВА
9 МАЈДАНПЕК ФБЦ 3 - 0
25:11 25:21 25:9
РАДАН (Ж)
10 ПАНДА 2 - 3
22:25 25:22 25:13 21:25 10:15
КУРШУМЛИЈА

1. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
1 ПАНДА 3 - 0
25:17 25:13 25:13
КЊАЖЕВАЦ (Ж)
2 ДЕСЕТКА (Ж) 3 - 0
25:22 25:11 25:21
МАЈДАНПЕК ФБЦ
3 РАДАН (Ж) 2 - 3
22:25 29:27 25:17 19:25 17:19
ТОПЛИЧАНИН (Ж)
4 МОРАВА 0 - 3
18:25 18:25 24:26
СТАМПЕДО
5 ЈАГОДИНА (Ж) 1 - 3
25:19 18:25 19:25 17:25
ЖОК СТУДЕНТ