ЗАПАД СЕНИОРКЕ

15. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
271 СЛОГА 031 0 - 3
13:25 21:25 11:25
ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ
274 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 2 - 3
25:21 17:25 15:25 25:20 14:16
ЛОТУС

14. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
266 ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ 3 - 0
25:21 27:25 25:12
МОКРА ГОРА
267 ЛОТУС 3 - 0
25:19 25:20 25:10
ТУТИН
268 БОРАЦ (ЧА) 3 - 0
25:19 25:12 25:17
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)
269 СЛОБОДА С 2 - 3
15:25 25:15 23:25 25:13 13:15
НАПРЕДАК 037
270 СЛОГА 031 0 - 3
17:25 15:28 18:25
НОВИ ПАЗАР

13. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
261 НОВИ ПАЗАР 0 - 3
19:25 20:25 23:25
ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ
262 НАПРЕДАК 037 1 - 3
16:25 25:16 17:25 11:25
СЛОГА 031
263 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 0 - 3
24:26 16:25 18:25
СЛОБОДА С
264 ТУТИН 0 - 3
14:25 15:25 20:25
БОРАЦ (ЧА)
265 МОКРА ГОРА 3 - 0
25:15 26:24 25:19
ЛОТУС

12. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
256 ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ 3 - 1
26:24 23:25 25:18 25:18
ЛОТУС
257 БОРАЦ (ЧА) 3 - 0
25:16 26:24 25:17
МОКРА ГОРА
258 СЛОБОДА С 3 - 0
25:9 25:11 25:23
ТУТИН
259 СЛОГА 031 3 - 0
25:15 27:25 25:17
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)
260 НОВИ ПАЗАР 3 - 0
25:15 25:14 27:25
НАПРЕДАК 037

11. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
251 НАПРЕДАК 037 0 - 3
17:25 14:25 16:25
ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ
252 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 0 - 3
21:25 19:25 12:25
НОВИ ПАЗАР
253 ТУТИН 0 - 3
14:25 17:25 18:25
СЛОГА 031
254 МОКРА ГОРА 3 - 0
25:9 27:25 25:20
СЛОБОДА С
255 ЛОТУС 3 - 1
20:25 25:22 25:23 25:21
БОРАЦ (ЧА)

10. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
246 ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ 0 - 3
16:25 21:25 15:25
БОРАЦ (ЧА)
247 СЛОБОДА С 3 - 0
25:23 25:20 25:16
ЛОТУС
248 СЛОГА 031 0 - 3
16:25 14:25 24:26
МОКРА ГОРА
249 НОВИ ПАЗАР 3 - 0
26:24 25:23 25:05
ТУТИН
250 НАПРЕДАК 037 3 - 2
19:25 23:25 25:13 25:16 15:13
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)

9. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
241 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 0 - 3
12:25 21:25 16:25
ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ
242 НАПРЕДАК 037 3 - 0
25:14 25:14 25:13
ТУТИН
243 НОВИ ПАЗАР 1 - 3
21:25 26:24 23:25 19:25
МОКРА ГОРА
244 СЛОГА 031 1 - 3
23:25 25:12 20:25 22:25
ЛОТУС
245 СЛОБОДА С 2 - 3
29:31 25:20 25:23 16:25 11:15
БОРАЦ (ЧА)

8. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
236 ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ 3 - 0
25:18 25:18 25:16
СЛОБОДА С
237 БОРАЦ (ЧА) 3 - 0
25:9 25:11 25:16
СЛОГА 031
238 ЛОТУС 3 - 0
25:22 25:22 29:27
НОВИ ПАЗАР
239 МОКРА ГОРА 3 - 0
25:16 25:7 25:9
НАПРЕДАК 037
240 ТУТИН 1 - 3
27:25 24:26 16:25 17:25
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)

7. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
231 ТУТИН 0 - 3
22:25 12:25 15:25
ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ
232 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 0 - 3
21:25 21:25 18:25
МОКРА ГОРА
233 НАПРЕДАК 037 1 - 3
23:25 16:25 25:20 22:25
ЛОТУС
234 НОВИ ПАЗАР 0 - 3
11:25 19:25 15:25
БОРАЦ (ЧА)
235 СЛОГА 031 1 - 3
23:25 25:21 22:25 22:25
СЛОБОДА С

6. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
226 ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ 3 - 0
25:13 25:12 25:13
СЛОГА 031
227 СЛОБОДА С 3 - 1
21:25 25:20 25:21 25:16
НОВИ ПАЗАР
228 БОРАЦ (ЧА) 3 - 0
25:16 25:20 25:14
НАПРЕДАК 037
229 ЛОТУС 3 - 2
25:22 25:22 8:25 22:25 16:14
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)
230 МОКРА ГОРА 3 - 0
25:13 25:13 25:17
ТУТИН

5. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
221 МОКРА ГОРА 0 - 3
22:25 13:25 13:25
ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ
222 ТУТИН 2 - 3
25:16 25:22 13:25 13:25 8:15
ЛОТУС
223 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 0 - 3
12:25 12:25 14:25
БОРАЦ (ЧА)
224 НАПРЕДАК 037 3 - 0
25:22 25:19 25:20
СЛОБОДА С
225 НОВИ ПАЗАР 2 - 3
23:25 25:18 24:26 25:19 11:15
СЛОГА 031

4. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
216 ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ 3 - 1
25:20 25:19 20:25 25:17
НОВИ ПАЗАР
217 СЛОГА 031 3 - 2
25:18 21:25 25:16 21:25 17:15
НАПРЕДАК 037
218 СЛОБОДА С 3 - 0
25:17 25:22 25:20
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)
219 БОРАЦ (ЧА) 3 - 0
25:8 25:14 25:15
ТУТИН
220 ЛОТУС 3 - 0
25:11 25:20 25:17
МОКРА ГОРА

3. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
214 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 3 - 2
25:21 11:25 23:25 25:23 15:13
СЛОГА 031
215 НАПРЕДАК 037 1 - 3
16:25 16:25 25:20 22:25
НОВИ ПАЗАР
211 ЛОТУС 1 - 3
25:22 15:25 31:33 18:25
ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ
212 МОКРА ГОРА 3 - 1
19:25 25:20 25:23 25:23
БОРАЦ (ЧА)
213 ТУТИН 1 - 3
15:25 20:25 25:22 20:25
СЛОБОДА С

2. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
206 ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ 3 - 0
25:18 25:18 25:23
НАПРЕДАК 037
207 НОВИ ПАЗАР 3 - 0
25:18 25:19 25:21
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)
208 СЛОГА 031 2 - 3
21:25 22:25 25:23 25:12 17:19
ТУТИН
209 СЛОБОДА С 3 - 0
25:12 25:22 25:18
МОКРА ГОРА
210 БОРАЦ (ЧА) 3 - 1
29:27 25:16 18:25 25:17
ЛОТУС

1. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
201 БОРАЦ (ЧА) 3 - 2
20:25 21:25 25:23 25:21 15:12
ГИМНАЗИЈАЛАЦ
202 ЛОТУС 1 - 3
25:23 20:25 18:25 22:25
СЛОБОДА С
203 МОКРА ГОРА 3 - 0
25:0 25:0 25:0
СЛОГА 031
204 ТУТИН 2 - 3
22:25 27:25 15:25 25:18 14:16
НОВИ ПАЗАР
205 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 3 - 2
25:23 21:25 25:20 14:25 16:14
НАПРЕДАК 037