ЗАПАД СЕНИОРКЕ

22. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
427 ВОЛЕЈ СТАР ЈУНИОР 3 - 0
25:0 25:0 25:0
РАШКА
428 НОВИ ПАЗАР 3 - 2
23:25 25:21 25:9 16:25 15:13
МОКРА ГОРА
429 НАПРЕДАК 037 3 - 2
25:20 25:12 23:25 24:26 15:10
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)
430 ДРИНА 3 - 0
25:14 25:21 25:14
СЛОБОДА С
431 К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж) 0 - 3
17:25 15:25 16:25
ЛОТУС
432 БОРАЦ (ЧА) 3 - 0
25:17 25:18 25:11
ТАРА

21. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
421 ТАРА 3 - 2
25:23 21:25 28:30 25:18 15:9
ВОЛЕЈ СТАР ЈУНИОР
422 ЛОТУС 0 - 3
26:28 22:25 18:25
БОРАЦ (ЧА)
423 СЛОБОДА С 3 - 0
25:14 25:11 25:16
К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж)
424 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 1 - 3
14:25 21:25 25:20 18:25
ДРИНА
425 МОКРА ГОРА 0 - 3
11:25 15:25 12:25
НАПРЕДАК 037
426 РАШКА 0 - 3
0:25 0:25 0:25
НОВИ ПАЗАР

20. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
415 ВОЛЕЈ СТАР ЈУНИОР 1 - 3
25:22 9:25 15:25 17:25
НОВИ ПАЗАР
416 НАПРЕДАК 037 3 - 0
25:0 25:0 25:0
РАШКА
417 ДРИНА 3 - 0
25:16 25:19 25:14
МОКРА ГОРА
418 К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж) 0 - 3
10:25 12:25 13:25
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)
419 БОРАЦ (ЧА) 3 - 1
24:26 25:21 25:14 25:23
СЛОБОДА С
420 ТАРА 3 - 1
26:24 27:25 18:25 25:13
ЛОТУС

19. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
409 ЛОТУС 3 - 0
25:10 25:19 25:10
ВОЛЕЈ СТАР ЈУНИОР
410 СЛОБОДА С 3 - 0
25:19 25:23 25:21
ТАРА
411 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 0 - 3
22:25 14:25 20:25
БОРАЦ (ЧА)
412 МОКРА ГОРА 3 - 0
25:20 25:21 25:23
К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж)
413 РАШКА 0 - 3
0:25 0:25 0:25
ДРИНА
414 НОВИ ПАЗАР 3 - 1
25:22 26:24 15:25 25:14
НАПРЕДАК 037

18. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
403 ВОЛЕЈ СТАР ЈУНИОР 0 - 3
16:25 18:25 19:25
НАПРЕДАК 037
404 ДРИНА 3 - 1
25:19 25:18 21:25 25:22
НОВИ ПАЗАР
405 К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж) 3 - 0
25:0 25:0 25:0
РАШКА
406 БОРАЦ (ЧА) 3 - 0
25:12 25:15 25:10
МОКРА ГОРА
407 ТАРА 3 - 2
25:21 25:17 16:25 21:25 15:13
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)
408 ЛОТУС 3 - 2
25:12 25:16 20:25 20:25 18:16
СЛОБОДА С

17. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
397 СЛОБОДА С 3 - 0
25:17 25:14 25:20
ВОЛЕЈ СТАР ЈУНИОР
398 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 3 - 0
25:15 25:16 25:17
ЛОТУС
399 МОКРА ГОРА 3 - 0
25:12 25:22 25:21
ТАРА
400 РАШКА 0 - 3
0:25 0:25 0:25
БОРАЦ (ЧА)
401 НОВИ ПАЗАР 3 - 0
25:9 25:21 25:8
К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж)
402 НАПРЕДАК 037 3 - 0
25:16 25:15 25:14
ДРИНА

16. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
391 ВОЛЕЈ СТАР ЈУНИОР 0 - 3
16:25 14:25 23:25
ДРИНА
392 К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж) 3 - 1
25:17 19:25 25:23 25:18
НАПРЕДАК 037
393 БОРАЦ (ЧА) 3 - 0
25:13 25:15 25:13
НОВИ ПАЗАР
394 ТАРА 3 - 0
25:0 25:0 25:0
РАШКА
395 ЛОТУС 3 - 0
25:15 25:18 25:19
МОКРА ГОРА
396 СЛОБОДА С 2 - 3
25:16 25:10 21:25 21:25 8:15
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)

15. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
385 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 3 - 0
25:21 25:15 25:16
ВОЛЕЈ СТАР ЈУНИОР
386 МОКРА ГОРА 1 - 3
20:25 25:20 20:25 19:25
СЛОБОДА С
387 РАШКА 0 - 3
0:25 0:25 0:25
ЛОТУС
388 НОВИ ПАЗАР 3 - 0
25:18 25:22 25:14
ТАРА
389 НАПРЕДАК 037 0 - 3
20:25 14:25 19:25
БОРАЦ (ЧА)
390 ДРИНА 3 - 1
25:16 24:26 25:15 25:18
К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж)

14. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
379 ВОЛЕЈ СТАР ЈУНИОР 0 - 3
24:26 26:28 23:25
К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж)
380 БОРАЦ (ЧА) 3 - 1
25:16 19:25 25:16 25:13
ДРИНА
381 ТАРА 2 - 3
25:22 25:21 25:27 15:25 8:15
НАПРЕДАК 037
382 ЛОТУС 3 - 2
23:25 26:24 25:17 26:28 15:13
НОВИ ПАЗАР
383 СЛОБОДА С 3 - 0
25:0 25:0 25:0
РАШКА
384 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 3 - 0
25:19 25:16 26:24
МОКРА ГОРА

13. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
373 МОКРА ГОРА 3 - 0
25:21 25:14 25:17
ВОЛЕЈ СТАР ЈУНИОР
374 РАШКА 0 - 3
0:25 0:25 0:25
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)
375 НОВИ ПАЗАР 0 - 3
21:25 24:26 24:26
СЛОБОДА С
376 НАПРЕДАК 037 3 - 0
25:22 25:19 28:26
ЛОТУС
377 ДРИНА 3 - 1
25:19 25:16 27:29 25:21
ТАРА
378 К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж) 1 - 3
12:25 26:24 20:25 16:25
БОРАЦ (ЧА)

12. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
367 ВОЛЕЈ СТАР ЈУНИОР 0 - 3
17:25 19:25 16:25
БОРАЦ (ЧА)
368 ТАРА 1 - 3
18:25 25:21 17:25 19:25
К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж)
369 ЛОТУС 0 - 3
20:25 21:25 23:25
ДРИНА
370 СЛОБОДА С 2 - 3
26:24 19:25 25:19 16:25 5:15
НАПРЕДАК 037
371 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 3 - 1
22:25 25:18 25:21 25:23
НОВИ ПАЗАР
372 МОКРА ГОРА 3 - 0
25:0 25:0 25:0
РАШКА

11. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
361 РАШКА 3 - 0
25:23 25:16 25:21
ВОЛЕЈ СТАР ЈУНИОР
362 МОКРА ГОРА 3 - 0
25:23 25:23 25:17
НОВИ ПАЗАР
363 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 3 - 1
25:13 27:25 21:25 25:19
НАПРЕДАК 037
364 СЛОБОДА С 2 - 3
25:14 19:25 23:25 25:18 11:15
ДРИНА
365 ЛОТУС 1 - 3
25:22 24:26 19:25 10:25
К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж)
366 ТАРА 0 - 3
12:25 15:25 17:25
БОРАЦ (ЧА)

10. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
355 ВОЛЕЈ СТАР ЈУНИОР 1 - 3
20:25 25:19 25:27 10:25
ТАРА
356 БОРАЦ (ЧА) 3 - 0
25:8 25:23 25:16
ЛОТУС
357 К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж) 3 - 1
25:17 25:21 18:25 25:21
СЛОБОДА С
358 ДРИНА 3 - 0
25:17 26:24 25:6
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)
359 НАПРЕДАК 037 3 - 1
25:9 24:26 25:14 25:17
МОКРА ГОРА
360 НОВИ ПАЗАР 3 - 0
25:22 25:18 25:15
РАШКА

9. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
349 НОВИ ПАЗАР 3 - 0
25:21 25:15 25:21
ВОЛЕЈ СТАР ЈУНИОР
350 РАШКА 0 - 3
19:25 19:25 21:25
НАПРЕДАК 037
351 МОКРА ГОРА 0 - 3
10:25 8:25 15:25
ДРИНА
352 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 1 - 3
19:25 23:25 25:23 25:27
К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж)
353 СЛОБОДА С 1 - 3
20:25 25:22 25:27 14:25
БОРАЦ (ЧА)
354 ЛОТУС 3 - 0
25:9 25:21 25:15
ТАРА

8. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
343 ВОЛЕЈ СТАР ЈУНИОР 2 - 3
16:25 12:25 25:16 25:23 17:19
ЛОТУС
344 ТАРА 0 - 3
23:25 16:25 19:25
СЛОБОДА С
345 БОРАЦ (ЧА) 3 - 1
25:14 25:14 21:25 25:22
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)
346 К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж) 1 - 3
25:22 21:25 22:25 21:25
МОКРА ГОРА
347 ДРИНА 3 - 0
25:13 25:13 25:15
РАШКА
348 НАПРЕДАК 037 3 - 1
19:25 25:14 25:23 25:16
НОВИ ПАЗАР

7. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
337 НАПРЕДАК 037 3 - 1
25:13 23:25 25:12 25:16
ВОЛЕЈ СТАР ЈУНИОР
338 НОВИ ПАЗАР 0 - 3
0:25 0:25 0:25
ДРИНА
339 РАШКА 1 - 3
21:25 25:18 22:25 16:25
К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж)
340 МОКРА ГОРА 0 - 3
22:25 18:25 23:25
БОРАЦ (ЧА)
341 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 3 - 0
25:12 25:15 25:17
ТАРА
342 СЛОБОДА С 3 - 0
25:10 25:23 28:26
ЛОТУС

6. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
331 ВОЛЕЈ СТАР ЈУНИОР 0 - 3
19:25 24:26 19:25
СЛОБОДА С
332 ЛОТУС 3 - 0
25:21 25:19 25:19
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)
333 ТАРА 0 - 3
20:25 22:25 20:25
МОКРА ГОРА
334 БОРАЦ (ЧА) 3 - 0
25:12 25:10 25:14
РАШКА
335 К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж) 1 - 3
25:20 21:25 15:25 23:25
НОВИ ПАЗАР
336 ДРИНА 2 - 3
21:25 25:19 25:20 16:25 10:15
НАПРЕДАК 037

5. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
325 ДРИНА 3 - 1
25:12 25:12 24:26 25:16
ВОЛЕЈ СТАР ЈУНИОР
326 НАПРЕДАК 037 3 - 1
28:26 25:18 21:25 25:15
К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж)
327 НОВИ ПАЗАР 0 - 3
13:25 18:25 14:25
БОРАЦ (ЧА)
328 РАШКА 2 - 3
24:26 25:23 22:25 25:20 6:15
ТАРА
329 МОКРА ГОРА 1 - 3
16:25 17:25 25:23 27:29
ЛОТУС
330 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 1 - 3
20:25 25:23 18:25 18:25
СЛОБОДА С

4. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
319 ВОЛЕЈ СТАР ЈУНИОР 1 - 3
23:25 22:25 25:16 9:25
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)
320 СЛОБОДА С 3 - 1
25:22 23:25 25:21 25:19
МОКРА ГОРА
321 ЛОТУС 3 - 0
25:22 26:24 25:11
РАШКА
322 ТАРА 2 - 3
25:21 25:22 18:25 21:25 9:15
НОВИ ПАЗАР
323 БОРАЦ (ЧА) 3 - 0
25:15 25:15 25:16
НАПРЕДАК 037
324 К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж) 3 - 1
25:20 18:25 25:22 25:15
ДРИНА

3. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
313 К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж) 3 - 0
25:18 25:15 25:11
ВОЛЕЈ СТАР ЈУНИОР
314 ДРИНА 1 - 3
21:25 25:19 13:25 18:25
БОРАЦ (ЧА)
315 НАПРЕДАК 037 3 - 1
18:25 25:21 25:20 25:15
ТАРА
316 НОВИ ПАЗАР 3 - 0
25:14 27:25 25:22
ЛОТУС
317 РАШКА 0 - 3
14:25 13:25 15:25
СЛОБОДА С
318 МОКРА ГОРА 1 - 3
25:18 20:25 19:25 14:25
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)

2. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
307 ВОЛЕЈ СТАР ЈУНИОР 0 - 3
14:25 13:25 16:25
МОКРА ГОРА
308 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ) 3 - 0
25:17 25:21 27:25
РАШКА
309 СЛОБОДА С 3 - 1
25:22 25:22 23:25 25:19
НОВИ ПАЗАР
310 ЛОТУС 3 - 0
25:12 25:18 25:20
НАПРЕДАК 037
311 ТАРА 0 - 3
17:25 20:25 21:25
ДРИНА
312 БОРАЦ (ЧА) 3 - 0
25:18 25:17 25:12
К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж)

1. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
301 БОРАЦ (ЧА) 3 - 0
25:18 25:10 25:12
ВОЛЕЈ СТАР ЈУНИОР
302 К. МИТРОВИЦА (Ж) 3 - 0
25:22 25:18 25:19
ТАРА
303 ДРИНА 3 - 2
16:25 21:25 25:21 25:21 15:8
ЛОТУС
304 НАПРЕДАК 037 0 - 3
12:25 11:25 16:25
СЛОБОДА С
305 НОВИ ПАЗАР 1 - 3
22:25 20:25 25:23 17:25
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ)
306 РАШКА 1 - 3
25:21 23:25 18:25 11:25
МОКРА ГОРА