ЗАПАД СЕНИОРИ

15. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
407 ГРАЧАЦ 3 - 1
25:27 25:20 25:17 25:17
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ/М)
408 ЛОТУС (М) 0 - 3
14:25 16:25 12:25
ФАП ЛИВНИЦА
409 РИБНИЦА 2 (КВ) 1 - 3
26:28 19:25 25:17 22:25
БУКОВИЦА ПУТЕВИ
410 020 (ТУТИН) 0 - 3
12:25 12:25 12:25
ПАРТИЗАН ЛИПЉАН

14. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
403 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ/М) 0 - 3
18:25 19:25 16:25
ПАРТИЗАН ЛИПЉАН
404 БУКОВИЦА ПУТЕВИ 3 - 0
25:10 25:10 25:6
020 (ТУТИН)
405 ФАП ЛИВНИЦА 2 - 3
25:21 25:23 21:25 20:25 14:16
РИБНИЦА 2 (КВ)
406 АНТЕНА 3 - 2
23:25 25:18 25:18 21:25 18:16
ЛОТУС (М)

13. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
399 ЛОТУС (М) 0 - 3
12:25 12:25 21:25
ГРАЧАЦ
401 020 (ТУТИН) 0 - 3
12:25 13:25 10:25
ФАП ЛИВНИЦА
402 ПАРТИЗАН ЛИПЉАН 3 - 0
26:24 25:17 25:21
БУКОВИЦА ПУТЕВИ

12. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
395 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ/М) 0 - 3
17:25 16:25 18:25
БУКОВИЦА ПУТЕВИ
396 ФАП ЛИВНИЦА 3 - 0
25:17 25:19 25:22
ПАРТИЗАН ЛИПЉАН
397 АНТЕНА 3 - 0
25:14 25:19 25:18
020 (ТУТИН)
398 ГРАЧАЦ 3 - 0
25:17 25:21 25:21
РИБНИЦА 2 (КВ)

11. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
391 ЛОТУС (М) 1 - 3
14:25 25:23 21:25 17:25
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ/М)
392 020 (ТУТИН) 0 - 3
11:25 11:25 13:25
ГРАЧАЦ
393 ПАРТИЗАН ЛИПЉАН 3 - 0
25:18 25:16 25:19
АНТЕНА
394 БУКОВИЦА ПУТЕВИ 3 - 0
25:16 25:19 25:17
ФАП ЛИВНИЦА

10. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
387 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ/М) 1 - 3
19:25 25:23 13:25 25:27
ФАП ЛИВНИЦА
388 АНТЕНА 0 - 3
22:25 28:30 22:25
БУКОВИЦА ПУТЕВИ
389 ГРАЧАЦ 3 - 0
26:24 25:15 25:21
ПАРТИЗАН ЛИПЉАН
390 ЛОТУС (М) 0 - 3
14:25 17:25 13:25
РИБНИЦА 2 (КВ)

9. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
383 РИБНИЦА 2 (КВ) 3 - 2
16:25 25:19 26:24 20:25 15:13
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ/М)
384 ЛОТУС (М) 2 - 3
25:14 24:26 25:11 18:25 9:15
020 (ТУТИН)
385 ГРАЧАЦ 1 - 3
13:25 25:23 19:25 14:25
БУКОВИЦА ПУТЕВИ
386 АНТЕНА 3 - 2
24:26 23:25 25:12 25:12 15:13
ФАП ЛИВНИЦА

8. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
379 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ/М) 3 - 2
25:16 25:27 25:15 22:25 15:10
АНТЕНА
380 ФАП ЛИВНИЦА 2 - 3
14:25 25:19 26:28 25:21 7:15
ГРАЧАЦ
381 ПАРТИЗАН ЛИПЉАН 3 - 0
25:15 25:14 25:23
ЛОТУС (М)
382 020 (ТУТИН) 3 - 1
25:20 25:21 21:25 33:31
РИБНИЦА 2 (КВ)

7. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
375 020 (ТУТИН) 3 - 1
25:21 17:25 26:24 25:17
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ/М)
376 РИБНИЦА 2 (КВ) 1 - 3
20:25 25:23 21:25 18:25
ПАРТИЗАН ЛИПЉАН
377 ЛОТУС (М) 1 - 3
17:25 15:25 25:23 17:25
БУКОВИЦА ПУТЕВИ
378 ГРАЧАЦ 2 - 3
25:19 23:25 25:20 22:25 14:16
АНТЕНА

6. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
371 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ/М) 0 - 3
11:25 22:25 22:25
ГРАЧАЦ
372 ФАП ЛИВНИЦА 3 - 1
25:17 15:25 25:21 25:13
ЛОТУС (М)
373 БУКОВИЦА ПУТЕВИ 3 - 2
21:25 17:25 25:12 25:22 15:10
РИБНИЦА 2 (КВ)
374 ПАРТИЗАН ЛИПЉАН 3 - 0
25:20 25:16 25:17
020 (ТУТИН)

5. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
367 ПАРТИЗАН ЛИПЉАН 3 - 0
25:19 25:16 25:17
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ/М)
368 020 (ТУТИН) 1 - 3
20:25 25:21 18:25 23:25
БУКОВИЦА ПУТЕВИ
369 РИБНИЦА 2 (КВ) 3 - 2
23:25 22:25 26:24 25:23 15:8
ФАП ЛИВНИЦА
370 ЛОТУС (М) 0 - 3
25:27 18:25 19:25
АНТЕНА

4. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
363 ГРАЧАЦ 3 - 0
25:17 25:16 25:4
ЛОТУС (М)
364 АНТЕНА 3 - 0
25:13 25:22 25:19
РИБНИЦА 2 (КВ)
365 ФАП ЛИВНИЦА 1 - 3
28:26 20:25 17:25 21:25
020 (ТУТИН)
366 БУКОВИЦА ПУТЕВИ 3 - 0
25:15 25:22 25:19
ПАРТИЗАН ЛИПЉАН

3. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
359 БУКОВИЦА ПУТЕВИ 3 - 0
25:11 25:15 25:20
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ/М)
360 ПАРТИЗАН ЛИПЉАН 3 - 0
25:16 25:21 25:22
ФАП ЛИВНИЦА
361 020 (ТУТИН) 3 - 2
25:23 25:20 14:25 20:25 15:12
АНТЕНА
362 РИБНИЦА 2 (КВ) 2 - 3
25:18 14:25 25:18 20:25 12:15
ГРАЧАЦ

2. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
355 ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ/М) 3 - 0
25:14 25:11 25:19
ЛОТУС (М)
356 ГРАЧАЦ 3 - 0
25:19 25:17 25:21
020 (ТУТИН)
357 АНТЕНА 1 - 3
18:25 25:22 24:26 23:25
ПАРТИЗАН ЛИПЉАН
358 ФАП ЛИВНИЦА 0 - 3
18:25 14:25 18:25
БУКОВИЦА ПУТЕВИ

1. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
351 ФАП ЛИВНИЦА 1 - 3
21:25 25:20 20:25 23:25
ТЕХНИЧАР (КВ/М)
352 БУКОВИЦА ПУТЕВИ 3 - 0
25:20 26:24 25:14
АНТЕНА
353 ПАРТИЗАН ЛИПЉАН 3 - 2
21:25 23:25 25:23 39:37 16:14
ГРАЧАЦ
354 РИБНИЦА 2 (КВ) 3 - 1
25:17 12:25 25:21 25:19
ЛОТУС (М)