ЦЕНТАР СЕНИОРКЕ

22. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
731 АВАЛА 1 - 3
17:25 25:23 17:25 16:25
БЛОК АУТ
732 ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК 3 - 1
22:25 25:23 28:26 25:14
РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА
727 ШАБАЦ 015 1 - 3
25:22 17:25 22:25 17:25
МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК
728 ЛАЗАРЕВАЦ 3 - 0
25:08 25:10 25:13
СЛОГА 2016
729 СМЕЧ СВ 0 - 3
20:25 17:25 12:25
ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА
730 ЛАКИ СТАР (Ж) 3 - 2
25:22 14:25 15:25 25:20 15:11
ПРОЛЕТЕР (ЛО)

21. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
721 РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА 3 - 0
25:11 25:21 25:13
ШАБАЦ 015
722 БЛОК АУТ 1 - 3
22:25 25:20 19:25 22:25
ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК
723 ПРОЛЕТЕР (ЛО) 0 - 3
20:25 21:25 13:25
АВАЛА
724 ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА 3 - 0
25:13 25:15 25:18
ЛАКИ СТАР (Ж)
725 СЛОГА 2016 0 - 3
17:25 21:25 14:25
СМЕЧ СВ
726 МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК 0 - 3
10:25 23:25 20:25
ЛАЗАРЕВАЦ

20. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
715 ШАБАЦ 015 0 - 3
02:25 10:25 15:25
ЛАЗАРЕВАЦ
716 СМЕЧ СВ 0 - 3
14:25 12:25 14:25
МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК
717 ЛАКИ СТАР (Ж) 3 - 0
25:16 25:22 25:20
СЛОГА 2016
718 АВАЛА 1 - 3
20:25 25:22 15:25 18:25
ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА
719 ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК 3 - 0
25:21 25:19 25:20
ПРОЛЕТЕР (ЛО)
720 РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА 2 - 3
25:16 17:25 21:25 25:20 10:15
БЛОК АУТ

19. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
709 БЛОК АУТ 3 - 0
25:18 25:16 25:17
ШАБАЦ 015
710 ПРОЛЕТЕР (ЛО) 0 - 3
13:25 17:25 16:25
РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА
711 ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА 3 - 0
25:16 25:14 25:20
ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК
712 СЛОГА 2016 0 - 3
08:25 05:25 08:25
АВАЛА
713 МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК 3 - 0
25:18 25:21 25:17
ЛАКИ СТАР (Ж)
714 ЛАЗАРЕВАЦ 3 - 0
25:14 25:09 25:16
СМЕЧ СВ

18. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
703 ШАБАЦ 015 1 - 3
08:25 19:25 25:17 18:25
СМЕЧ СВ
704 ЛАКИ СТАР (Ж) 0 - 3
16:25 24:26 11:25
ЛАЗАРЕВАЦ
705 АВАЛА 1 - 3
15:25 25:19 19:25 14:25
МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК
706 ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК 3 - 0
25:13 25:16 25:20
СЛОГА 2016
707 РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА 0 - 3
19:25 24:26 13:25
ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА
708 БЛОК АУТ 3 - 0
25:22 25:18 25:16
ПРОЛЕТЕР (ЛО)

17. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
697 ПРОЛЕТЕР (ЛО) 3 - 0
25:18 25:16 25:18
ШАБАЦ 015
698 ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА 3 - 2
25:18 25:20 21:25 18:25 15:10
БЛОК АУТ
699 СЛОГА 2016 0 - 3
18:25 11:25 06:25
РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА
700 МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК 3 - 1
25:18 25:17 14:25 25:10
ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК
701 ЛАЗАРЕВАЦ 1 - 3
25:19 23:25 20:25 22:25
АВАЛА
702 СМЕЧ СВ 0 - 3
10:25 23:25 15:25
ЛАКИ СТАР (Ж)

16. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
691 ШАБАЦ 015 2 - 3
23:25 25:18 25:19 21:25 08:15
ЛАКИ СТАР (Ж)
692 АВАЛА 3 - 1
25:21 25:14 20:25 25:16
СМЕЧ СВ
693 ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК 0 - 3
21:25 14:25 09:25
ЛАЗАРЕВАЦ
694 РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА 3 - 2
25:21 19:25 25:20 17:25 15:08
МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК
695 БЛОК АУТ 3 - 0
25:21 25:22 25:13
СЛОГА 2016
696 ПРОЛЕТЕР (ЛО) 2 - 3
25:17 25:19 20:25 14:25 16:18
ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА

15. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
685 ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА 3 - 1
25:10 25:13 13:25 25:08
ШАБАЦ 015
686 СЛОГА 2016 0 - 3
21:25 13:25 13:25
ПРОЛЕТЕР (ЛО)
687 МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК 3 - 2
26:24 17:25 25:17 20:25 15:09
БЛОК АУТ
688 ЛАЗАРЕВАЦ 3 - 2
23:25 25:23 25:19 27:29 15:11
РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА
689 СМЕЧ СВ 1 - 3
25:19 24:26 10:25 23:25
ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК
690 ЛАКИ СТАР (Ж) 0 - 3
21:25 23:25 22:25
АВАЛА

14. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
679 ШАБАЦ 015 0 - 3
14:25 08:25 23:25
АВАЛА
680 ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК 3 - 2
17:25 19:25 25:23 25:19 17:15
ЛАКИ СТАР (Ж)
681 РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА 3 - 0
25:12 25:10 25:14
СМЕЧ СВ
682 БЛОК АУТ 2 - 3
25:23 28:26 13:25 14:25 09:15
ЛАЗАРЕВАЦ
683 ПРОЛЕТЕР (ЛО) 3 - 2
18:25 16:25 25:23 25:20 15:13
МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК
684 ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА 3 - 0
25:08 25:17 25:17
СЛОГА 2016

13. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
673 СЛОГА 2016 0 - 3
10:25 20:25 17:25
ШАБАЦ 015
674 МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК 0 - 3
18:25 18:25 17:25
ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА
675 ЛАЗАРЕВАЦ 3 - 1
25:23 22:25 25:14 25:19
ПРОЛЕТЕР (ЛО)
676 СМЕЧ СВ 1 - 3
10:25 23:25 26:24 17:25
БЛОК АУТ
677 ЛАКИ СТАР (Ж) 0 - 3
19:25 09:25 15:25
РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА
678 АВАЛА 3 - 1
27:25 25:12 22:25 25:15
ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК

12. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
667 ШАБАЦ 015 1 - 3
25:19 23:25 20:25 24:26
ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК
668 РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА 3 - 0
25:12 25:18 28:26
АВАЛА
669 БЛОК АУТ 3 - 1
25:12 25:21 20:25 25:20
ЛАКИ СТАР (Ж)
670 ПРОЛЕТЕР (ЛО) 3 - 0
25:11 25:15 25:22
СМЕЧ СВ
671 ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА 0 - 3
23:25 23:25 22:25
ЛАЗАРЕВАЦ
672 СЛОГА 2016 0 - 3
22:25 06:25 14:25
МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК

11. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
661 МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК 3 - 0
25:05 25:18 25:08
ШАБАЦ 015
662 СЛОГА 2016 0 - 3
15:25 09:25 11:25
ЛАЗАРЕВАЦ
663 ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА 3 - 0
25:13 25:15 30:28
СМЕЧ СВ
664 ПРОЛЕТЕР (ЛО) 1 - 3
24:26 24:26 25:21 25:27
ЛАКИ СТАР (Ж)
665 БЛОК АУТ 2 - 3
20:25 25:20 22:25 25:12 13:15
АВАЛА
666 РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА 3 - 0
25:16 25:20 25:15
ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК

10. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
655 ШАБАЦ 015 0 - 3
22:25 18:25 21:25
РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА
656 ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК 3 - 1
25:21 25:23 15:25 25:21
БЛОК АУТ
657 АВАЛА 3 - 1
25:18 22:25 25:14 25:16
ПРОЛЕТЕР (ЛО)
658 ЛАКИ СТАР (Ж) 2 - 3
22:25 23:25 25:22 25:22 16:18
ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА
659 СМЕЧ СВ 3 - 0
25:17 25:16 25:15
СЛОГА 2016
660 ЛАЗАРЕВАЦ 3 - 0
25:21 25:17 25:17
МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК

9. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
649 ЛАЗАРЕВАЦ 3 - 0
25:12 25:12 25:10
ШАБАЦ 015
650 МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК 3 - 1
25:08 25:08 23:25 25:06
СМЕЧ СВ
651 СЛОГА 2016 0 - 3
15:25 26:28 16:25
ЛАКИ СТАР (Ж)
652 ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА 3 - 2
20:25 25:22 25:18 22:25 15:06
АВАЛА
653 ПРОЛЕТЕР (ЛО) 1 - 3
25:22 15:25 18:25 19:25
ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК
654 БЛОК АУТ 3 - 2
30:28 19:25 25:22 19:25 15:13
РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА

8. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
643 ШАБАЦ 015 0 - 3
21:25 16:25 16:25
БЛОК АУТ
644 РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА 3 - 0
25:17 25:13 25:19
ПРОЛЕТЕР (ЛО)
645 ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК 0 - 3
23:25 18:25 20:25
ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА
646 АВАЛА 3 - 1
26:24 25:19 22:25 25:16
СЛОГА 2016
647 ЛАКИ СТАР (Ж) 2 - 3
25:19 18:25 26:24 26:28 17:19
МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК
648 СМЕЧ СВ 0 - 3
12:25 15:25 10:25
ЛАЗАРЕВАЦ

7. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
637 СМЕЧ СВ 3 - 2
22:25 20:25 25:22 25:11 15:05
ШАБАЦ 015
638 ЛАЗАРЕВАЦ 3 - 0
25:09 25:17 25:14
ЛАКИ СТАР (Ж)
639 МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК 0 - 3
21:25 24:26 21:25
АВАЛА
640 СЛОГА 2016 2 - 3
18:25 25:20 25:21 14:25 10:15
ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК
641 ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА 2 - 3
21:25 25:21 22:25 25:18 09:15
РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА
642 ПРОЛЕТЕР (ЛО) 0 - 3
17:25 17:25 22:25
БЛОК АУТ

6. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
631 ШАБАЦ 015 3 - 2
17:25 19:25 25:21 25:19 15:12
ПРОЛЕТЕР (ЛО)
632 БЛОК АУТ 1 - 3
16:25 25:18 18:25 18:25
ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА
633 РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА 3 - 1
13:25 25:11 25:13 25:18
СЛОГА 2016
634 ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК 0 - 3
19:25 21:25 14:25
МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК
635 АВАЛА 0 - 3
21:25 19:25 22:25
ЛАЗАРЕВАЦ
636 ЛАКИ СТАР (Ж) 3 - 0
25:13 25:17 25:16
СМЕЧ СВ

5. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
625 ЛАКИ СТАР (Ж) 3 - 0
25:14 25:11 25:19
ШАБАЦ 015
626 СМЕЧ СВ 1 - 3
18:25 25:19 15:25 20:25
АВАЛА
627 ЛАЗАРЕВАЦ 3 - 0
25:19 25:21 25:11
ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК
628 МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК 1 - 3
15:25 25:16 24:26 15:25
РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА
629 СЛОГА 2016 0 - 3
19:25 20:25 20:25
БЛОК АУТ
630 ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА 3 - 0
25:18 25:16 25:19
ПРОЛЕТЕР (ЛО)

4. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
619 ШАБАЦ 015 1 - 3
08:25 25:23 13:25 08:25
ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА
620 ПРОЛЕТЕР (ЛО) 3 - 1
25:20 25:18 24:26 25:11
СЛОГА 2016
621 БЛОК АУТ 2 - 3
25:21 17:25 25:15 20:25 14:16
МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК
622 РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА 0 - 3
11:25 18:25 21:25
ЛАЗАРЕВАЦ
623 ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК 3 - 2
20:25 25:16 22:25 25:18 15:10
СМЕЧ СВ
624 АВАЛА 0 - 3
18:25 26:28 10:25
ЛАКИ СТАР (Ж)

3. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
613 АВАЛА 3 - 0
25:23 25:22 25:17
ШАБАЦ 015
614 ЛАКИ СТАР (Ж) 3 - 1
25:21 19:25 26:24 25:23
ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК
615 СМЕЧ СВ 0 - 3
10:25 16:25 18:25
РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА
616 ЛАЗАРЕВАЦ 3 - 1
21:25 25:20 25:16 25:14
БЛОК АУТ
617 МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК 3 - 1
25:17 25:20 25:27 25:21
ПРОЛЕТЕР (ЛО)
618 СЛОГА 2016 0 - 3
07:25 10:25 16:25
ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА

2. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
607 ШАБАЦ 015 3 - 1
25:17 25:20 16:25 26:24
СЛОГА 2016
608 ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА 3 - 0
25:12 25:23 25:17
МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК
609 ПРОЛЕТЕР (ЛО) 0 - 3
15:25 18:25 15:25
ЛАЗАРЕВАЦ
610 БЛОК АУТ 3 - 0
25:20 25:17 25:06
СМЕЧ СВ
611 РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА 3 - 0
25:18 25:13 25:11
ЛАКИ СТАР (Ж)
612 ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК 3 - 2
22:25 20:25 25:13 25:17 15:09
АВАЛА

1. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
601 ЖОК МЛАДИ РАДНИК 3 - 1
25:12 19:25 25:10 25:15
ШАБАЦ 015
602 АВАЛА 0 - 3
16:25 21:25 19:25
РИБНИЦА МИОНИЦА
603 ЛАКИ СТАР (Ж) 3 - 2
28:26 16:25 16:25 25:21 15:11
БЛОК АУТ
604 СМЕЧ СВ 1 - 3
25:16 18:25 18:25 10:25
ПРОЛЕТЕР (ЛО)
605 ЛАЗАРЕВАЦ 3 - 0
25:12 25:14 25:21
ЖОК ШУМАДИЈА
606 МАЛИ ЗВОРНИК 3 - 0
25:14 25:13 25:17
СЛОГА 2016