СЕВЕР СЕНИОРКЕ

22. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
1027 ФУТОГ 3 - 2
25:22 14:25 18:25 25:16 15:12
ФУТОГ ВЕСТ
1028 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 3 - 1
15:25 25:17 25:10 25:22
КИКИНДА 0230
1029 МЛАДОСТ 1979 3 - 0
25:9 25:21 25:16
ФОК
1030 НОВИ САД 2 0 - 3
12:25 19:25 11:25
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС
1031 ОДБОЈКА 013 2 - 3
16:25 25:14 25:14 19:25 11:15
НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ
1032 РУМА 0 - 3
19:25 15:25 15:25
СРЕМ 2

21. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
1021 СРЕМ 2 1 - 3
24:26 21:25 25:20 19:25
ФУТОГ
1022 НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ 3 - 0
25:15 25:12 25:10
РУМА
1023 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС 3 - 0
25:15 25:23 25:15
ОДБОЈКА 013
1024 ФОК 0 - 3
10:25 22:25 19:25
НОВИ САД 2
1025 КИКИНДА 0230 3 - 2
24:26 25:22 25:23 15:25 15:9
МЛАДОСТ 1979
1026 ФУТОГ ВЕСТ 3 - 1
25:23 25:19 21:25 25:19
ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ

20. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
1015 ФУТОГ 1 - 3
16:25 25:15 14:25 16:25
ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ
1016 МЛАДОСТ 1979 1 - 3
21:25 25:21 26:28 14:25
ФУТОГ ВЕСТ
1017 НОВИ САД 2 1 - 3
25:20 23:25 25:27 13:25
КИКИНДА 0230
1018 ОДБОЈКА 013 3 - 0
25:19 25:14 25:9
ФОК
1019 РУМА 0 - 3
11:25 19:25 9:25
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС
1020 СРЕМ 2 3 - 1
23:25 25:17 25:20 26:24
НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ

19. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
1009 НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ 3 - 0
25:23 25:15 27:25
ФУТОГ
1010 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС 3 - 0
25:19 25:15 25:18
СРЕМ 2
1011 ФОК 3 - 0
25:15 25:19 25:13
РУМА
1012 КИКИНДА 0230 3 - 2
25:23 14:25 25:23 21:25 15:9
ОДБОЈКА 013
1013 ФУТОГ ВЕСТ 3 - 2
25:10 21:25 28:26 22:25 15:9
НОВИ САД 2
1014 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 0 - 3
15:25 26:28 20:25
МЛАДОСТ 1979

18. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
1003 ФУТОГ 1 - 3
23:25 25:22 24:26 23:25
МЛАДОСТ 1979
1004 НОВИ САД 2 1 - 3
25:23 18:25 19:25 24:26
ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ
1005 ОДБОЈКА 013 3 - 1
25:20 22:25 25:17 25:18
ФУТОГ ВЕСТ
1006 РУМА 0 - 3
21:25 27:29 20:25
КИКИНДА 0230
1007 СРЕМ 2 3 - 0
25:12 25:19 25:20
ФОК
1008 НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ 2 - 3
19:25 14:25 25:16 25:13 10:15
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС

17. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
997 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС 3 - 0
25:22 25:15 25:14
ФУТОГ
998 ФОК 0 - 3
19:25 18:25 17:25
НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ
999 КИКИНДА 0230 0 - 3
16:25 23:25 17:25
СРЕМ 2
1000 ФУТОГ ВЕСТ 3 - 0
25:9 25:8 25:9
РУМА
1001 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 3 - 0
25:21 25:11 25:22
ОДБОЈКА 013
1002 МЛАДОСТ 1979 2 - 3
25:23 21:25 22:25 25:9 7:15
НОВИ САД 2

16. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
991 ФУТОГ 1 - 3
26:28 20:25 25:21 12:25
НОВИ САД 2
992 ОДБОЈКА 013 3 - 1
27:25 25:21 20:25 25:16
МЛАДОСТ 1979
993 РУМА 0 - 3
16:25 4:25 15:25
ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ
994 СРЕМ 2 1 - 3
25:18 27:29 19:25 22:25
ФУТОГ ВЕСТ
995 НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ 3 - 0
25:16 25:22 25:14
КИКИНДА 0230
996 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС 3 - 0
25:13 26:24 25:6
ФОК

15. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
985 ФОК 2 - 3
20:25 19:25 25:21 25:17 8:15
ФУТОГ
986 КИКИНДА 0230 0 - 3
16:25 15:25 15:25
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС
987 ФУТОГ ВЕСТ 0 - 3
19:25 25:27 23:25
НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ
988 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 1 - 3
14:25 19:25 26:24 12:25
СРЕМ 2
989 МЛАДОСТ 1979 3 - 0
25:5 25:16 25:22
РУМА
990 НОВИ САД 2 3 - 2
22:25 25:23 25:27 25:22 16:14
ОДБОЈКА 013

14. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
979 ФУТОГ 3 - 0
25:22 25:21 26:24
ОДБОЈКА 013
980 РУМА 0 - 3
5:25 19:25 24:26
НОВИ САД 2
981 СРЕМ 2 3 - 0
25:16 28:26 25:16
МЛАДОСТ 1979
982 НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ 3 - 0
25:19 25:20 25:22
ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ
983 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС 3 - 1
26:24 25:14 24:26 25:21
ФУТОГ ВЕСТ
984 ФОК 1 - 3
21:25 25:18 22:25 22:25
КИКИНДА 0230

13. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
973 КИКИНДА 0230 0 - 3
21:25 23:25 18:25
ФУТОГ
974 ФУТОГ ВЕСТ 3 - 2
22:25 25:15 23:25 27:25 15:6
ФОК
975 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 3 - 1
12:25 25:22 25:15 25:16
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС
976 МЛАДОСТ 1979 0 - 3
23:25 17:25 26:28
НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ
977 НОВИ САД 2 3 - 2
22:25 25:22 25:23 18:25 15:8
СРЕМ 2
978 ОДБОЈКА 013 3 - 0
25:12 25:23 25:11
РУМА

12. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
967 ФУТОГ 3 - 0
25:16 25:22 25:19
РУМА
968 СРЕМ 2 3 - 1
25:22 23:25 25:19 25:22
ОДБОЈКА 013
969 НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ 3 - 0
25:17 25:23 25:20
НОВИ САД 2
970 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС 3 - 0
25:22 25:18 25:18
МЛАДОСТ 1979
971 ФОК 3 - 0
25:22 31:29 25:22
ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ
972 КИКИНДА 0230 1 - 3
13:25 14:25 25:23 18:25
ФУТОГ ВЕСТ

11. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
961 ФУТОГ ВЕСТ 3 - 0
25:23 25:11 25:20
ФУТОГ
962 КИКИНДА 0230 0 - 3
20:25 20:25 23:25
ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ
963 ФОК 1 - 3
24:26 18:25 25:23 17:25
МЛАДОСТ 1979
964 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС 3 - 2
25:19 25:8 23:25 21:25 15:13
НОВИ САД 2
965 НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ 3 - 1
21:25 25:16 25:13 25:13
ОДБОЈКА 013
966 СРЕМ 2 3 - 0
25:7 25:12 25:16
РУМА

10. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
955 ФУТОГ 1 - 3
25:18 23:25 22:25 22:25
СРЕМ 2
956 РУМА 0 - 3
17:25 13:25 14:25
НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ
957 ОДБОЈКА 013 1 - 3
26:24 23:25 23:25 18:25
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС
958 НОВИ САД 2 3 - 1
25:23 23:25 25:15 26:24
ФОК
959 МЛАДОСТ 1979 3 - 0
25:18 25:23 25:11
КИКИНДА 0230
960 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 0 - 3
14:25 24:26 17:25
ФУТОГ ВЕСТ

9. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
949 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 2 - 3
25:16 25:17 21:25 21:25 11:15
ФУТОГ
950 ФУТОГ ВЕСТ 3 - 1
25:22 25:15 21:25 25:18
МЛАДОСТ 1979
951 КИКИНДА 0230 0 - 3
14:25 14:25 25:27
НОВИ САД 2
952 ФОК 1 - 3
17:25 25:22 19:25 22:25
ОДБОЈКА 013
953 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС 3 - 0
25:15 25:17 25:17
РУМА
954 НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ 3 - 0
25:19 25:15 25:19
СРЕМ 2

8. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
943 ФУТОГ 0 - 3
11:25 20:25 17:25
НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ
944 СРЕМ 2 1 - 3
14:25 25:22 22:25 25:27
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС
945 РУМА 0 - 3
13:25 7:25 9:25
ФОК
946 ОДБОЈКА 013 3 - 0
25:15 25:22 25:20
КИКИНДА 0230
947 НОВИ САД 2 1 - 3
25:18 26:28 18:25 13:25
ФУТОГ ВЕСТ
948 МЛАДОСТ 1979 3 - 1
25:17 21:25 25:17 25:17
ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ

7. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
937 МЛАДОСТ 1979 3 - 0
25:21 25:18 25:16
ФУТОГ
938 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 3 - 0
25:19 25:20 25:18
НОВИ САД 2
939 ФУТОГ ВЕСТ 2 - 3
21:25 25:16 20:25 25:22 10:15
ОДБОЈКА 013
940 КИКИНДА 0230 3 - 0
25:21 25:19 25:18
РУМА
941 ФОК 2 - 3
25:15 25:23 14:25 25:27 9:15
СРЕМ 2
942 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС 3 - 2
18:25 25:21 28:26 26:28 16:14
НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ

6. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
931 ФУТОГ 2 - 3
23:25 15:25 25:16 27:25 12:15
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС
932 НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ 3 - 2
25:10 18:25 23:25 25:18 15:11
ФОК
933 СРЕМ 2 3 - 0
25:20 25:18 27:25
КИКИНДА 0230
934 РУМА 0 - 3
12:25 23:25 13:25
ФУТОГ ВЕСТ
935 ОДБОЈКА 013 2 - 3
25:18 15:25 25:15 21:25 16:18
ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ
936 НОВИ САД 2 3 - 2
25:22 14:25 28:26 12:25 15:12
МЛАДОСТ 1979

5. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
925 НОВИ САД 2 0 - 3
20:25 22:25 25:27
ФУТОГ
926 МЛАДОСТ 1979 3 - 1
28:26 25:13 21:25 25:21
ОДБОЈКА 013
927 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 3 - 1
20:25 25:12 25:18 25:22
РУМА
928 ФУТОГ ВЕСТ 1 - 3
22:25 25:23 21:25 25:27
СРЕМ 2
929 КИКИНДА 0230 1 - 3
25:23 14:25 15:25 14:25
НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ
930 ФОК 1 - 3
17:25 25:22 19:25 14:25
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС

4. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
919 ФУТОГ 3 - 2
10:25 25:21 27:29 25:21 15:12
ФОК
920 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС 3 - 0
25:19 25:13 25:15
КИКИНДА 0230
921 НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ 3 - 2
22:25 22:25 25:10 25:21 15:9
ФУТОГ ВЕСТ
922 СРЕМ 2 3 - 2
20:25 25:17 22:25 25:20 15:12
ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ
923 РУМА 0 - 3
14:25 12:25 20:25
МЛАДОСТ 1979
924 ОДБОЈКА 013 3 - 0
25:20 25:22 25:13
НОВИ САД 2

3. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
913 ОДБОЈКА 013 3 - 0
25:15 25:18 25:18
ФУТОГ
914 НОВИ САД 2 2 - 3
25:27 29:27 25:21 19:25 12:15
РУМА
915 МЛАДОСТ 1979 3 - 2
23:25 22:25 25:20 25:22 15:13
СРЕМ 2
916 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 0 - 3
17:25 22:25 22:25
НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ
917 ФУТОГ ВЕСТ 0 - 3
22:25 18:25 22:25
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС
918 КИКИНДА 0230 3 - 0
25:19 25:22 25:21
ФОК

2. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
907 ФУТОГ 3 - 1
12:25 25:17 25:19 25:21
КИКИНДА 0230
908 ФОК 2 - 3
21:25 26:24 25:15 18:25 9:15
ФУТОГ ВЕСТ
909 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС 3 - 0
25:15 25:16 25:23
ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ
910 НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ 3 - 2
25:20 25:14 22:25 23:25 15:7
МЛАДОСТ 1979
911 СРЕМ 2 3 - 1
20:25 25:11 25:11 25:21
НОВИ САД 2
912 РУМА 1 - 3
25:13 23:25 21:25 22:25
ОДБОЈКА 013

1. коло

# Домаћи тим Резултат Гостујући тим
901 РУМА 1 - 3
24:26 21:25 27:25 18:25
ФУТОГ
902 ОДБОЈКА 013 3 - 2
25:23 24:26 21:25 25:11 15:13
СРЕМ 2
903 НОВИ САД 2 2 - 3
25:22 25:20 25:27 17:25 12:15
НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ
904 МЛАДОСТ 1979 1 - 3
20:25 26:24 18:25 17:25
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС
905 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 2 - 3
25:15 22:25 24:26 25:23 13:15
ФОК
906 ФУТОГ ВЕСТ 3 - 1
25:14 25:22 19:25 25:15
КИКИНДА 0230